etienne verhaegen

http://www.worldstarhiphop.com/videos/video.php?v=wshh00X46DONQI5yiNl3

1
The “bush woman” is virtually naked while the white woman, though offering her body to the intrusiveness of the camera in the most Intimate of setting: the bath, is treated like a Goddess; her modesty intact/covered up. The correlation being the black is more like the wild than a human and therefore it’s justified to observe him in his native state,

2
Both the bushmen woman and the white woman are wearing the attire they normally wear. Every consider the fact that it would be far more offensive to make them do so otherwise? The white woman, Marlice van Vuurren, was not actually adopted by the bushmen but instead grew up very closely with them as her father owned a farm nearby. She was first introduced to them as a baby, and she spent her childhood and adolescent days with them. She speaks the language fluently and has more of an understanding of their culture than most people (including those who study them) ever will have. However, she wears the clothes that she was taught to wear by her father and has always worn, just as the bushmen woman wears what she was taught to wear by her parents and has always worn. And you know what? Neither woman appears to have any problem whatsoever with the way the other is dressed.
Nobody is being treated like a goddess here. Instead, you are falsely perceiving it to be that way. What if Marlice was a black woman? The majority of black people in Namibia (where this is from) do wear western-style clothing. Would you have such a problem with it then?
Not everything is how you assume it to be.

3
Wow the thirst is real, that’s no ass if anything that shit looks rotten & spoiled just like spoiled chocolate milk. She look like she got a lot of cement injected into her booty which turned out to be a complete fail cuz that shit looks like dirty oatmeal lol. If the ass was fat & looked good, plump & juicy then ya’ll can give all the compliments in the world but for ya’ll to be complimenting such an ugly object that only goes to show that u guys compliment any ass including a dog’s ass.

Princess G: Negro shut ur biggie lookin ass up u burnt cornbread eating mothafcker & ima give u 2 options just to prove to u that im def not flat, either u check my instagram or u come to bk & then let me see whether u gon’ call me “flat” lmao funny how u thirsty niggas on the net callin girls flat meanwhile u wouldn’t know if it’s a tiny ass face shot icon picture. Nigg3rs like u love any ass as long as it’s an ass, a dog can walk by & ya’ll dirty thirsty hungry ass bitch niggas be like: damnnnnn son that shit is fat! Lmfao fck outta here & u’d fck these bitches before me but who tryna fck ur obese lookin ass nigga? U look like u go to mcdonalds burgerking & kfc for breakfast lunch & dinner. When u weigh yaself what does that shit say: TO BE CONTINUED?! Lol shut ur broke boy ass up before I throw a welfare check at ur burnt ugly ass nigg3r or before u get ur jaw crushed on the curb like what that white guy did to the nigg3r boy in American History

Hold the fck up biggie who the fck started poppin off 1st?! U dnt see me commenting on other ppl’s shit, I come here to watch vids & if I feel the need to I’ll leave a comment, aint nobody got time for scrolling down reading what other fck boys/bitches had to say, my life dnt revolve round wshh but apparently it does for ur low life broke bumass that still lives at his bald headed grandmomma’s crib. Suckin dicks is ya std infested mother’s job I see that smut struttin on every corner that backpage craigslist hooker ass hoe & yea im 130lbs at the age of 18 fat in all the right places unlike ur obese whopper cornbread chicken eating ass nigga. Stop callin me a nigga cuz my skin color aint burnt like charcoal my shit looks better than u lmfaooooo im not hating on a fatass, on my ig I gotta pic of a fat fuckin ass & that shit actually looks nice & plump if u weren’t the typical thirsty nigga on here u’d see the nasty ass I seen cuz that bitch had a lopsided ass yes it’s fat but not an attractive type of fat booty. Nigga FLATBUSH all day u pussy u fuck outta here & go suck ya dad’s smalldingo.

Nigg3r stop writing me 50,000 essays bitch make sense & learn how to spell before it goes thru. What grade u dropped out from, 2nd grade? Get off them foodstamps broke boy that’s where every hard working ppl’s tax $$ goes to, to ya’ll hoodrat ratchet dirty ass motherfckers! Yea well my country’s actual name is Turkiye stay in school bitch I rather be from Turkey than to be from zimbabwe the land of where AiDS originated from..u nappy headed fcks brung all them diseases here ya shower like once a yr & dnt even wash ur dirty stinky ass hair lmfao fckin dirtbags. Aint nobody tryna be white ur the 1 callin me white then u found out im turkish im glad u gettin ya facts straight bitchass & stfu u corny mothafcka u sound like a retarded asian, ima citizen of the U.S. u homo only reason u from here is cuz ur hoe ass mom wanted to cum here let niggas run a train on her so she can have kids by a hundred diff niggas just so she can get on foodstamps LMAO u not low fck outta here internet thug. Why dnt u come to bk & say all that shit to my face, get ur black ass whooped while I wear a KKK fitted 😉

Lmfaooo nigga go somewhere w| ur butt hurt feelings & ur ugly ass stop tryna impress me w| ur doodoo looking ass body ur in need of a treadmill bitch u should’ve been snooki’s husband instead of that other dude. Lol yea white bitches look way betta than burnt ugly nappy headed nigg3r hoes including ur ugly walkin std momma. White girls > burnt bitches any day, I dnt mind that ur labeling me as white just as long as u dnt label me as burnt or shit lmao

Butterface ass overweight bitch, I got more booty than a burnt girl so lets not get shit twisted u burrito eating ass dirty mexican spic whore. I got ass & tits why dnt u search me up on instagram u troll obese hoe lmao stfu before I throw a whopper at ya ugly ass.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s